LAHTI RN 1.5.2016
Lähetetty: Su Touko 01, 2016 6:05 pm
Tuomari Raimo M Viljanmaa
urokset
NUO.
Karhunkannon Pelimanni ERI1
om.Pertti Raunio Orimattila
AVO.
Heppu 28591/12 EH3
om.Teemu ja Terhi Kinnari Hollola
Metsä-Kontion Riku EH4
om.Kalevi Toikka Heinola
Namupoika 24345713 ERI2
om.Urho Pylvänäinen Mankala
Toivolan Topi ERI1 SA PU3
om.Janne Mantsinen Lahti
Tuomiston Metsän Pii EH
om.Lauri Mehtonen Heinola
KÄYTTÖ.
Allun Hurtti ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-SERT
om.Erkki Allen Huutotöyry
Kaikuvan Ketku ERI1 SA PU1 SERT FI MVA VSP
om.Aapo ja Joni Heikura Kuhmo
Nero 38037/13 ERI3
om.Hannu Mujunen ja Teemu Väyrynen Vesivehmaa
nartut
NUO.
Hallakorven Pinja ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-2
om.Eve Vanne Heinola
Heta 36663/14 EH3
om.Markku Peltola Orimattila
Karhunkannon Piparminttu ERI2
om.Kirsti Tonttila Uusikylä
AVO.
Kanuunan Raisa H
om.Jouko Eerola Vääksy
Matkon Hilla ERI1
om.Jukka Luoto
Metsähuuman Milla ERI2
om.Hannu Rantanen Orimattila
KÄYTTÖ.
Ajopolun Tuisku ERI1
om.Martti Tuovinen Heinävesi
Kaikuvan Iina EH3
om.Reijo Heikura Kuhmo
Puskajussin Lilla EH
om.Erkki Allen Huutotöyry
Rajarintalan Tepa EH4
om.Jari Saarinen Orimattila
Satumeren Mette ERI2
om.Hannu Ruotsalainen Urajärvi
urokset
NUO.
Karhunkannon Pelimanni ERI1
om.Pertti Raunio Orimattila
AVO.
Heppu 28591/12 EH3
om.Teemu ja Terhi Kinnari Hollola
Metsä-Kontion Riku EH4
om.Kalevi Toikka Heinola
Namupoika 24345713 ERI2
om.Urho Pylvänäinen Mankala
Toivolan Topi ERI1 SA PU3
om.Janne Mantsinen Lahti
Tuomiston Metsän Pii EH
om.Lauri Mehtonen Heinola
KÄYTTÖ.
Allun Hurtti ERI2 SA PU2 VARA-SERT
om.Erkki Allen Huutotöyry
Kaikuvan Ketku ERI1 SA PU1 SERT FI MVA VSP
om.Aapo ja Joni Heikura Kuhmo
Nero 38037/13 ERI3
om.Hannu Mujunen ja Teemu Väyrynen Vesivehmaa
nartut
NUO.
Hallakorven Pinja ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP-2
om.Eve Vanne Heinola
Heta 36663/14 EH3
om.Markku Peltola Orimattila
Karhunkannon Piparminttu ERI2
om.Kirsti Tonttila Uusikylä
AVO.
Kanuunan Raisa H
om.Jouko Eerola Vääksy
Matkon Hilla ERI1
om.Jukka Luoto
Metsähuuman Milla ERI2
om.Hannu Rantanen Orimattila
KÄYTTÖ.
Ajopolun Tuisku ERI1
om.Martti Tuovinen Heinävesi
Kaikuvan Iina EH3
om.Reijo Heikura Kuhmo
Puskajussin Lilla EH
om.Erkki Allen Huutotöyry
Rajarintalan Tepa EH4
om.Jari Saarinen Orimattila
Satumeren Mette ERI2
om.Hannu Ruotsalainen Urajärvi