4.6.2016 Kuhmo RN
Lähetetty: La Kesä 04, 2016 7:25 pm
Tuomari: Niina Huttunen
Tulokset suurin piirtein näin.
Urokset
Jun.
Erä-Kullervon Bobi EH2
om. Susanna Piirainen, Kuhmo
Hankosuon Juno EH3
om. Pekka Paakkari, Ii
Kahvanahon Toivottu Toveri ERI1
om.Tanja Kemppainen/Jani Sepponen, Kajaani
Sulosoinnun Väinö EH4
om. Petri Heikkinen, Oulu
Nuo.
Eräjätkän Rontti-Roope ERI
om. Tarja Matero, Paltamo
Avo.
Juho FI40690/13 EH2
om. Mauri Hirvonen, Outokumpu
Koivukulman Erä-Eetu Hylätty
om.Teija/Kalevi Maksimainen, Lehtovaara
Tuomaalan Messi ERI1
om. Pijo Kemppainen/Kyösti Kanniainen, Puolanka
Käy.
Alapörkän Maestro ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
om.Tiia/Hannu Räsänen, Siilinjärvi
Arpan Turo ERI4
om. Reino Sallasrinne, Iisalmi
Luolavaaran Kessu EH
om. Ari Parviainen, Suomussalmi kk
Luolavaaran Kiri EH
om. Matti Heikkinen, Iivantiira
Niittylän Uuno EH
om. Mikko Saikkonen, Kontio
Pikijussin Jere ERI3 SA
om. Jari Antikka, Matkaniva
Pykäläahon Nikke H
om. Juha Toivonen, Kajaani
Viipyketun Riistaintoinen ERI2 SA PU4 VARA-SERT
om. Antti Moilanen, Vuokatti
Val.
Kerijussin Joona ERI2 SA PU3
om. Jouni/Reijo Remes, Sotkamo
Tuomaalan Ville ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
om. Hannu Kolehmainen, Kuhmo
Nartut
Jun.
Huolettoman Sarabi EH2
om. Reija/Reijo Pulkkinen, Vuokatti
Sulosoinnun Piiku H
om. Kalevi Sormunen, Kuhmo
Viitajoen Pirta EH1
om. Hannele/Markus Juntunen, Puolanka
Nuo.
Alapörkän Nätti ERI1
om. Heidi Heikkinen, Vuokatti
Arialin Netta EH3
om. Heidi Seppänen, Puolanka
Raikuvan Ruska EH2
om. Asko Oinonen, Lieksa
Avo.
Hallakorven Hilma EH
om. Eero Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi
Hallakorven Pinja ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
om. Eve Vanne, Heinola
Hankosuon Bertta EH3
om. Jaana Annala, Ii
Luolavaaran Kaisla EH
om. Jani Kyllönen, Suomussalmi
Tuopan Usvatuuli ERI2
om. Mikko Romppanen, Nurmes
Villipuron Impi EH3
om. Yrjö Schroderus, Vuokatti
Käy.
Cucculuuruu Kultahippu ERI2
om. Reetta Piirainen, Sotkamo
Honkasuoran Isla EH3
om. Juha/Eila Nevalainen, Nurmes
Korpilehdon Sandra EH4
om. Marja Jokela/Martti Tissari, Sonkajärvi
Mannikarin Ani ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP1 BIS2 Koirasta MVA
om. Esa Lehikoinen, Reijola
Tulokset suurin piirtein näin.
Urokset
Jun.
Erä-Kullervon Bobi EH2
om. Susanna Piirainen, Kuhmo
Hankosuon Juno EH3
om. Pekka Paakkari, Ii
Kahvanahon Toivottu Toveri ERI1
om.Tanja Kemppainen/Jani Sepponen, Kajaani
Sulosoinnun Väinö EH4
om. Petri Heikkinen, Oulu
Nuo.
Eräjätkän Rontti-Roope ERI
om. Tarja Matero, Paltamo
Avo.
Juho FI40690/13 EH2
om. Mauri Hirvonen, Outokumpu
Koivukulman Erä-Eetu Hylätty
om.Teija/Kalevi Maksimainen, Lehtovaara
Tuomaalan Messi ERI1
om. Pijo Kemppainen/Kyösti Kanniainen, Puolanka
Käy.
Alapörkän Maestro ERI1 SA PU2 SERT
om.Tiia/Hannu Räsänen, Siilinjärvi
Arpan Turo ERI4
om. Reino Sallasrinne, Iisalmi
Luolavaaran Kessu EH
om. Ari Parviainen, Suomussalmi kk
Luolavaaran Kiri EH
om. Matti Heikkinen, Iivantiira
Niittylän Uuno EH
om. Mikko Saikkonen, Kontio
Pikijussin Jere ERI3 SA
om. Jari Antikka, Matkaniva
Pykäläahon Nikke H
om. Juha Toivonen, Kajaani
Viipyketun Riistaintoinen ERI2 SA PU4 VARA-SERT
om. Antti Moilanen, Vuokatti
Val.
Kerijussin Joona ERI2 SA PU3
om. Jouni/Reijo Remes, Sotkamo
Tuomaalan Ville ERI1 SA PU1 VSP
om. Hannu Kolehmainen, Kuhmo
Nartut
Jun.
Huolettoman Sarabi EH2
om. Reija/Reijo Pulkkinen, Vuokatti
Sulosoinnun Piiku H
om. Kalevi Sormunen, Kuhmo
Viitajoen Pirta EH1
om. Hannele/Markus Juntunen, Puolanka
Nuo.
Alapörkän Nätti ERI1
om. Heidi Heikkinen, Vuokatti
Arialin Netta EH3
om. Heidi Seppänen, Puolanka
Raikuvan Ruska EH2
om. Asko Oinonen, Lieksa
Avo.
Hallakorven Hilma EH
om. Eero Heikkinen, Hyrynsalmi
Hallakorven Pinja ERI1 SA PN2 VARA-SERT
om. Eve Vanne, Heinola
Hankosuon Bertta EH3
om. Jaana Annala, Ii
Luolavaaran Kaisla EH
om. Jani Kyllönen, Suomussalmi
Tuopan Usvatuuli ERI2
om. Mikko Romppanen, Nurmes
Villipuron Impi EH3
om. Yrjö Schroderus, Vuokatti
Käy.
Cucculuuruu Kultahippu ERI2
om. Reetta Piirainen, Sotkamo
Honkasuoran Isla EH3
om. Juha/Eila Nevalainen, Nurmes
Korpilehdon Sandra EH4
om. Marja Jokela/Martti Tissari, Sonkajärvi
Mannikarin Ani ERI1 SA PN1 SERT ROP RYP1 BIS2 Koirasta MVA
om. Esa Lehikoinen, Reijola