Pihtipudas 15.4.2007
Lähetetty: To Huhti 19, 2007 3:41 pm
TUOMARI JUHA LEHTINEN
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA
Mehtäpellon Ähky 2
Mehtäpellon Ämyli 1KP ROP PENTU
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Eräkamun Vihtori ERI1
Hanka Heimon Oiva EH3
Kiihkovuoren Oiva POIS
Kiihkovuoren Jesse POIS
Mehtäpellon Yön Mosku ERI2
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
Jattapekka Aatu ERI1 PU3
Latukkakorven Kaiju EH2
Viikineva Sampo H
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
Aku H
Jesse ERI2
Kärjen Elvis T
Pikijussin Rossi ERI1 PU4
Riistakolmion Kipinä ERI3
Rokka H
Ruskametsän Pontus EH4
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Haukka-Ahon Kelperi EH4
Eräkamun Mosku ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Pisanpolun Pommi H
Tupakallio Aku ERI2 PU2 VARA SERT
Uljas EH3
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Ellu H
Kiihkovuoren Pinja EH1
Söpö T
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
Helimarin Heli EH3
Honkalouhun Miina EH
Pokon Pike ERI1 PN3
Ranniston Lilli EH4
Tarukuja Helmi EH2
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
Anki H
Jattapekka Annapella ERI1
Tanhu ERI2
Tini EH3
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Eräkamun Ata ERI2 PN2 VARA SERT
Fiksu ERI4
Jarrumiehen Anni EH
Kellolan Dina ERI
Minttu H
Pokon Pippuri ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP3
Puron Hilma EH
Pykäläahon Hilma ERI3 PN4
NARTUT PENTULUOKKA
Mehtäpellon Ähky 2
Mehtäpellon Ämyli 1KP ROP PENTU
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Eräkamun Vihtori ERI1
Hanka Heimon Oiva EH3
Kiihkovuoren Oiva POIS
Kiihkovuoren Jesse POIS
Mehtäpellon Yön Mosku ERI2
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
Jattapekka Aatu ERI1 PU3
Latukkakorven Kaiju EH2
Viikineva Sampo H
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
Aku H
Jesse ERI2
Kärjen Elvis T
Pikijussin Rossi ERI1 PU4
Riistakolmion Kipinä ERI3
Rokka H
Ruskametsän Pontus EH4
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Haukka-Ahon Kelperi EH4
Eräkamun Mosku ERI1 PU1 SERT VSP
Pisanpolun Pommi H
Tupakallio Aku ERI2 PU2 VARA SERT
Uljas EH3
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Ellu H
Kiihkovuoren Pinja EH1
Söpö T
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
Helimarin Heli EH3
Honkalouhun Miina EH
Pokon Pike ERI1 PN3
Ranniston Lilli EH4
Tarukuja Helmi EH2
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
Anki H
Jattapekka Annapella ERI1
Tanhu ERI2
Tini EH3
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Eräkamun Ata ERI2 PN2 VARA SERT
Fiksu ERI4
Jarrumiehen Anni EH
Kellolan Dina ERI
Minttu H
Pokon Pippuri ERI1 PN1 SERT ROP RYP3
Puron Hilma EH
Pykäläahon Hilma ERI3 PN4