Kajaani 18.8
Lähetetty: La Elo 18, 2007 8:56 pm
SUOMENAJOKOIRAT
TUOMARI SAKARI POTI
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Kaikuvan Nemo EH/2
Pykäläahon Jatsi H
Pykäläahon Juppi EH/3
Riistapiiska Viltsu ERI/1
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
Ajopolun Aapeli HYL
Linnuskorven Kiri H
Myllyjoensuun Eto EH/1
Ohimaan Roni EH/3
Piernamäen Turja EH/2
Pykäläahon Iiro EH/4
Pykäläahon Jokke H
Rantalan Kössi H
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
Ampu H
Brunontytön Lasse H
Korpilehdon Sakke EH/2
Kuturan Jeri H
Mettäjuntin Paavo H
Puistorinteen Iivari ERI/1, PU1, SERT, VSP
Rekosan Jekku T
Viipyketun Äidin Onni H
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Jänkärevon Riesa ERI/1, PU2, VARA SERT
Mulonsalon Aksu POIS
Puron Onni EH/2
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Himoajon Santra EH/2
Moitakurun Hiisi H
Räsäpellon Huittana ERI/1
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
Kahvanahon Karisma ERI/3
Korpilehdon Sointu H
Pajupellon Tikki ERI/4
Pykäläahon Jetta ERI/1
Päiväpirtin Moona ERI/2
Päiväpirtin Ursula EH
Tuomipuron Kiira EH
Villipuron Amanda EH
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
Aamuvirkun Saaga EH
Ajopolun Sointu H
Arialin Hilde ERI/3, PN3 VARA SERT
Eräkamun Valo ERI
Hattulan Miina H
Kahvanahon Usvan-Viima ERI/1, PN1, SERT, ROP, RYP1, BIS2
Kellokiven Tiuku H
Kellolan Miina ERI
Kiururannan Moona ERI
Pokon Pike ERI/2, PN2
Sakpai Sara EH
Sanu ERI
Tupakallio Anna ERI/4
Viipyketun Älynväläys ERI
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Arpan Tella ERI/3
Elsa EH
Fiksu ERI/1, PN4
Kaikuvan Nöpö ERI/3
Nappe EH
Puskajussin Nelli ERI/2
Tahvonmäen Tiltu EH
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
Kalparon Jessi ERI/1, ROP-VET
TUOMARI SAKARI POTI
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Kaikuvan Nemo EH/2
Pykäläahon Jatsi H
Pykäläahon Juppi EH/3
Riistapiiska Viltsu ERI/1
UROKSET NUORTENLUOKKA
Ajopolun Aapeli HYL
Linnuskorven Kiri H
Myllyjoensuun Eto EH/1
Ohimaan Roni EH/3
Piernamäen Turja EH/2
Pykäläahon Iiro EH/4
Pykäläahon Jokke H
Rantalan Kössi H
UROKSET AVOINLUOKKA
Ampu H
Brunontytön Lasse H
Korpilehdon Sakke EH/2
Kuturan Jeri H
Mettäjuntin Paavo H
Puistorinteen Iivari ERI/1, PU1, SERT, VSP
Rekosan Jekku T
Viipyketun Äidin Onni H
UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Jänkärevon Riesa ERI/1, PU2, VARA SERT
Mulonsalon Aksu POIS
Puron Onni EH/2
NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Himoajon Santra EH/2
Moitakurun Hiisi H
Räsäpellon Huittana ERI/1
NARTUT NUORTENLUOKKA
Kahvanahon Karisma ERI/3
Korpilehdon Sointu H
Pajupellon Tikki ERI/4
Pykäläahon Jetta ERI/1
Päiväpirtin Moona ERI/2
Päiväpirtin Ursula EH
Tuomipuron Kiira EH
Villipuron Amanda EH
NARTUT AVOINLUOKKA
Aamuvirkun Saaga EH
Ajopolun Sointu H
Arialin Hilde ERI/3, PN3 VARA SERT
Eräkamun Valo ERI
Hattulan Miina H
Kahvanahon Usvan-Viima ERI/1, PN1, SERT, ROP, RYP1, BIS2
Kellokiven Tiuku H
Kellolan Miina ERI
Kiururannan Moona ERI
Pokon Pike ERI/2, PN2
Sakpai Sara EH
Sanu ERI
Tupakallio Anna ERI/4
Viipyketun Älynväläys ERI
NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Arpan Tella ERI/3
Elsa EH
Fiksu ERI/1, PN4
Kaikuvan Nöpö ERI/3
Nappe EH
Puskajussin Nelli ERI/2
Tahvonmäen Tiltu EH
NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
Kalparon Jessi ERI/1, ROP-VET