Helsinki Voittaja 2010, 12.12.2010
SUOMENAJOKOIRA
Ulkomuototuomarina Sakari Poti
UROKSET
Kahvanahon Metsän Menuetti, ERI, VAK1, PU1, CACIB, VSP, V-10
Om. Martti Rautiainen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava
Syysaamun Ajo, ERI, VAK2, PU2, VA-CACIB
Om. Ville Paussu, Kauhava
Raikuvan Roni, ERI, AVK1, PU3, SERT
Om. Vesa Nuutinen ja Teemu Kinnunen, Hammaslahti
Latukkakorven Leevi, ERI, VAK3, PU4
Om. Matti Roth, Iisalmi
Usko, ERI, JUK1, VA-SERT, JV-10
Om. Harri Järvisalo ja Jessica Putkonen, Haapakoski
Tikutakun Julle, ERI, AVK2
Om. Hannes Heiskala, Kankaanpää
Tahvo, ERI, VAK4
Om. Pauli ja Pertti Okko, Lappeenranta
Mehtäpellon Akana, ERI, VAK-
Om. Heikki Nurmi, Valkkinen
Räntäaamun Rane, ERI, VAK-
Om. Tomi Koivisto, Kemi
Myllyjoensuun Riku, ERI, VAK-
Om. Seppo Matikainen, Sulkava
Arsi, ERI, VAK-
Om. Janne Kimari, Haukivuori
Mettäjuntin Jymy, EH, KÄK1
Om. Harri Helenius, Rovaniemi
Kellolan Naku, EH, AVK3
Om. Veli Mikkonen, Heinävesi
Mehtäpellon Heinäsato, EH, AVK4
Om. Eija ja Markku Parviainen, Merikarvia
Ruskametsän Vili, EH, JUK2
Om. Eveliina Jaako, Ylitornio
Patu, NUO-H
Om. Hannamari Mellanen, Vantaa
NARTUT
Kahvanahon Lounatuuli, ERI, AVK1, PN1, CACIB, ROP, RYP1, BIS2, V-10
Om. Katja Rytkönen ja Marja Kuivas, Kauhava
Kahvanahon Taivaantuli, ERI, AVK2, PN2, SERT
Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava
Kahvanahon Mehtätähti, ERI, VAK1, PN3
Om. Marja Kuivas, Kauhava
Louhirannan Linda, ERI, AVK3, PN4, VA-SERT
Om. Hannu Taskinen, Tuusniemi
Repopupun Komia-Leidi, ERI, NUK1
Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Rautojan Tuisku, ERI, NUK2
Om. Eija Kärkkäinen
Ilona, ERI, VAK2
Om. Tuula ja Leo Karjalainen, Tornio
Kellolan Meri, ERI, VAK3
Om. Juha Nousiainen, Joensuu
Kahvanahon Karisma, ERI, VAK4
Om. Marko Korhonen, Sotkamo
Kahvanahon Wella, ERI, VEK1, ROP-VET
Om. Marja ja Mauri Kuivas, Kauhava
Halla-Aamun Alexandra, ERI, NUK3
Om. Tanja Kiriloff, Vantaa
Milka, ERI, VAK-
Om. Antero Kolehmainen, Martinniemi
Mehtäpellon Nokkonen, EH, JUK1
Om. Heidi Oinonen, Vesanto
Pelkkikankaan Unelma, EH, JUK2
Om. Jyrki Pelkkikangas, Kauhava
Kellolan Nita, EH, AVK4
Om. Oiva Nevalainen, Nurmes
Afthsban Mun Sylivauva, EH, NUK4
Om. Eeva Viitaniemi, Visuvesi
Kellolan Iipi, VAL-POIS
Om. Oiva Nevalainen, Nurmes
VENÄJÄNAJOKOIRA
Ulkomuototuomarina Valentina Ivanicheva, Venäjä
Urokset
Riitaluhdan Roima, VAL-ERI, PU1, VSP, V-10
Om. Milla Mäki ja Mika Karjalainen, Seinäjoki
Nartut
Olga, JUN-ERI, PN1, SERT, ROP, JV-10, V-10
Om. Riina Luoma ja Marko Ketoja, Kauhava
Bravon Mitzu, VAL-ERI, PN2
Om. Teija Viljanmaa, Kontiomäki