Voittaja 2011
Lähetetty: Ma Joulu 05, 2011 12:15 am
Tuomarina Harry Tast
Urokset
Junioriluokka
Kahvanahon Myrskytuuli EH
Kellolan Vallu pois
Kellolan Ville ERI/1, SA, PU2, SERTI, Juniorivoittaja 11
Korpiniemen Kalle EH
Tyryntorin Remu H
Nuorten luokka
Eräjätkän Ruuti EH
Ruskametsän Vili H
Avoin luokka
Mulonsalon Voitto ERI/-
Pelkkikankaan Ruuti ERI/3
Raikuvan Roni ERI/4
Raikuvan Ruuti ERI/1, SA, PU1, CACIB, Voittaja 11, VSP
Räntäaamun Ringo ERI/2, SA, PU4
Tupakallio Hasse EH
Käyttöluokka
Kahvanahon Lapinjätkä EH
Valioluokka
Kahvanahon Tuuliviiri ERI/3
Hakatien Haka ERI/2
Hypnos Atte ERI/1, SA, PU3, VACA
Kahvanahon Metsän Menuetti EH
Räntäaamun Rane EH
Nartut
Junioriluokka
Cucculuuruu Kultahippu EH
Elokarin Riemu EH
Kellolan Veera EVA
Koivunevan Daami ERI/1
Nuorten luokka
Kahvanahon Sahrami ERI/1, SA, PN4, SERTI
Kahvanahon Susu ERI/2
Avoin luokka
Jäniskamun Hinni EH
Kahvanahon Taivaantuli ERI/1, SA, PN3
Mehtäpellon Nokkonen EH
Miroskarin Lilli EH
Nystyrämäen Vivian T
Rautojan Tuisku ERI/3
Satumeren Tuuli ERI/2
Vitikon Vilu pois
Valioluokka
Alapörkän Lady ERI/4
Kahvanahon Lounatuuli ERI/1, SA, PN1, CACIB, Voittaja 11, ROP, RYP1
Kellolan Iipi ERI/3,SA
Repopupun Komia-Leidi ERI/2, SA, PN2, VACA
Veteraaniluokka
Kellolan Dina ERI/1, SA, ROP VET
Kasvattajaluokka
Kennel Kahvanahon 1 kp, ROP KASV, BIS 2 KASV
Kennel Kellolan ei esitetty
Urokset
Junioriluokka
Kahvanahon Myrskytuuli EH
Kellolan Vallu pois
Kellolan Ville ERI/1, SA, PU2, SERTI, Juniorivoittaja 11
Korpiniemen Kalle EH
Tyryntorin Remu H
Nuorten luokka
Eräjätkän Ruuti EH
Ruskametsän Vili H
Avoin luokka
Mulonsalon Voitto ERI/-
Pelkkikankaan Ruuti ERI/3
Raikuvan Roni ERI/4
Raikuvan Ruuti ERI/1, SA, PU1, CACIB, Voittaja 11, VSP
Räntäaamun Ringo ERI/2, SA, PU4
Tupakallio Hasse EH
Käyttöluokka
Kahvanahon Lapinjätkä EH
Valioluokka
Kahvanahon Tuuliviiri ERI/3
Hakatien Haka ERI/2
Hypnos Atte ERI/1, SA, PU3, VACA
Kahvanahon Metsän Menuetti EH
Räntäaamun Rane EH
Nartut
Junioriluokka
Cucculuuruu Kultahippu EH
Elokarin Riemu EH
Kellolan Veera EVA
Koivunevan Daami ERI/1
Nuorten luokka
Kahvanahon Sahrami ERI/1, SA, PN4, SERTI
Kahvanahon Susu ERI/2
Avoin luokka
Jäniskamun Hinni EH
Kahvanahon Taivaantuli ERI/1, SA, PN3
Mehtäpellon Nokkonen EH
Miroskarin Lilli EH
Nystyrämäen Vivian T
Rautojan Tuisku ERI/3
Satumeren Tuuli ERI/2
Vitikon Vilu pois
Valioluokka
Alapörkän Lady ERI/4
Kahvanahon Lounatuuli ERI/1, SA, PN1, CACIB, Voittaja 11, ROP, RYP1
Kellolan Iipi ERI/3,SA
Repopupun Komia-Leidi ERI/2, SA, PN2, VACA
Veteraaniluokka
Kellolan Dina ERI/1, SA, ROP VET
Kasvattajaluokka
Kennel Kahvanahon 1 kp, ROP KASV, BIS 2 KASV
Kennel Kellolan ei esitetty